Complete List (Div. 1 & Div. 2)

First Division Top Scorers

Pos. Players (Teams) - Top Goal Scorers G
1 Christopher Katona (Cedar Stars Academy) 13
2 Ovan Oakley (Lansdowne Bhoys) 10
3 James Whyte (NY Shamrock SC) 7
4 Jason Lampkin (NY Athletic Club) 5
4 Brian Morris (Manhattan Kickers) 5
4 Daniel Bedoya (NY Pancyprian Freedoms) 5
7 Colin Murphy (NY Greek American) 4
7 Kene Eze (Cedar Stars Academy) 4
7 Kurt Cameron (NY Shamrock SC) 4
7 Ryan Scheiderman (NY Pancyprian Freedoms) 4
11 Adam Himeno (NY Pancyprian Freedoms) 3
11 Josue Ortiz (Cedar Stars Academy) 3
11 Andreas Iosifidis (NY Pancyprian Freedoms) 3
11 Michael Olla (Cedar Stars Academy) 3
11 Mahamadou Diaby (Manhattan Kickers) 3
11 Noah Kossoff (NY Athletic Club) 3
11 Paul Nittoli (Cedar Stars Academy) 3
11 Stephen Roche (NY Greek Americans) 3
11 Joseph Lopez (Lansdowne Bhoys) 3
11 Patrick Alvarez (Doxa SC) 3
11 James Greco (Central Park Rangers Whites) 3
11 Kareen Joachim (NY Greek Americans) 3
11 Andreas Chronis (NY Pancyprian Freedoms) 3
11 Tyler Botte (NY Greek American) 3
23 Andrew Sousa (Lansdowne Bhoys) 2
23 John Sabal (NY Greek Americans) 2
  23 Willya Mekolo (Zum Schneider FC) 2
  23 Luis Esteves (NY Pancyprian Freedoms) 2
  23 Jean Voltaire (Lansdowne Bhoys) 2
  23 Idy Watt (NY Shamrock SC) 2
  23 Simon Tchoukriel (NY Pancyprian Freedoms) 2
  23 Daryl Kavanagh (Lansdowne Bhoys) 2
  23 Dylan Williams (Doxa SC) 2
  23 Mamadou Guirassy (Lansdowne Bhoys) 2
  23 Stephanos Hondrakis (Central Park Rangers) 2
  23 Kyle Green (Zum Schneider FC) 2
  23 Lukas Zarges (Lansdowne Bhoys) 2
  23 Laurin Vogel (NY Athletic Club) 2

 

Second Division Top Scorers

Pos. Players (Teams) - Top Goal Scorers G
1 Baytar, Engin (Malatyaspor USA) 12
1 Chaplin, Cory (Hoboken FC 1912) 12
3 Bah, Alhoussain (KidSuper Samba) 9
4 Hogue, Thomas (Hoboken FC 1912) 7
5 Jallow, Ebrima (KidSuper Samba) 6
5 Russo, Marcello (CD Iberia) 6
5 Witherspoon, Jeremy (Hoboken FC 1912) 6
8 Hernandez, Ivan (CD Iberia) 4
8 Janneh, Yankuba (KidSuper Samba) 4
8 Nakamura, Kenji (Japan FC) 4
8 Rousey, Mark (Hoboken FC 1912) 4
8 Yesilyurt, Muhammet (Malatyaspor USA) 4
12 Alcala, Jose (Sporting Astoria SC) 3
12 Elias, Jose (CD Iberia) 3
12 Gul, Ismail (Malatyaspor USA) 3
12 Janneh, Karamba (KidSuper Samba) 3
12 Natale, Jeffrey (Hoboken FC 1912) 3
12 Reed, James (Hoboken FC 1912) 3
12 Ueno, Kazuki (Japan FC) 3
19 Aydogan, John (Malatyaspor USA) 2
19 Baytar, Hami (Malatyaspor USA) 2
19 Castillo, Kenny (Sporting Astoria SC) 2
19 Gurel, Kemal (Malatyaspor USA) 2
19 Kraft, Zachary (Hoboken FC 1912) 2
19 Mori, Hitoshi (Japan FC) 2
19 Martin, Rayco Jesus (CD Iberia) 2
19 Velasquez, George (Hoboken FC 1912) 2
27 Fuentes, Guillermo (CD Iberia) 1
27 Fernandez, Daniel (Hoboken FC 1912) 1
27 Fofana, Mangandie (Sporting Astoria SC) 1
27 Gulluce, Mustafa (Malatyaspor USA) 1
27 Ogura, Tatsuya (FC Japan) 1
27 Pavon, Felix (Sporting Astoria SC) 1
27 Russo, Adrian (CD Iberia) 1
27 Sharifov, Bekhzod (CD Iberia) 1
27 Terzer, Eric (Hoboken FC 1912) 1
27 Uche Alladimma (Sporting Astoria SC) 1
27 Ogura, Tatsuya (Japan FC) 1

Affiliates

NJSA

ENYSSA

ENYSRA

USASA

usasar1

Sponsors

Soccer Superstore USA

Soccer.com

Big Soccer Head Pod Cast

Tens Club x The Terrace Club

FuboTV

Soccer Resort

U-ADE

Storelli